References

BEREKET ENERGY
1. FESLEK HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (AYDIN)
2. DALAMAN HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (MUGLA)
3. MENTAS HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ADANA)
4. COOLING CUTTING AUTOMATION
5. GÖKYAR HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (MUGLA)
6. KOYULHISAR HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (SIVAS)
7. ÇIRAKDAMI HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GIRESUN)
8. TOROS HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ADANA)
9. DERELI HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GIRESUN)
10. GEOTHERMAL ELECTRIC POWER PLANT (DENİZLİ)
11. LEVEL HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (DÜZCE)
12. GÖKTAS 2 HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ADANA)
 
GOK ENERGY
1. GOK HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (İÇEL)
 
HETAS ENERGY
1. YILDIZLI HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (TRABZON)
2. TONYA HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (TRABZON)
 
NATURAL MUSHROOM
1. BUNKER FILLER MACHINE AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
2. TUNNEL FILLER MACHINE AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
3. PACKAGING LINE AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
4. DOLUM HOPER MACHINE AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
 
FRESHMAN MUSHROOM
1. BUNKER FILLER MACHINE AUTOMATION (AFYON)
2. TUNNEL FILLER MACHINE AUTOMATION (AFYON)
3. DOLUM HOPER MACHINE AUTOMATION (AFYON)
 
HEATER ENGINEERING
1. NATURAL GAS BOILER HEATING AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
BURSALIOGLU MACHINE
1. WIRE CUTTING AND BENDING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. COLD DRAWING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
3. GALVANIZED COATING PROCESS AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
AZIM MACHINE
1. AUTOMATION SUPPORT SERVICES (DENİZLİ)
 
KAYNAK MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
PAMUKKALE SPECIAL HEALTH AND MINING
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
ECE MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
BOZBAYLAR MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
ESLI INDUSTRIAL
1. REVERSE OSMOS AND WATER TREATMENT SYSTEMS (ANTALYA)
 
ABALIOGLU FOOD SOYA AND TEXTILE
1. HIGH STRENGTH SOFT STARTER APPLICATION IN CHANGES (DENİZLİ)
 
ALTINBASAK TEXTILE
1. WATER TREATMENT AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. GOURNING BURNING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
3. SUCKHER + MÜLLER SIZING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
4. SUCKHER + MÜLLER DIRECT WARPING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
5. GOLLER WASHING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
6. GOLLER MERSERIZE MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
7. BRUCKNER DRIER MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
ATA TEXTILE
1. AUTOMATION SUPPORT SERVICES (DENİZLİ)
 
BASARANLAR MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
DURSUN MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
ELSAN EMAYE
1. ENAMEL BOBBIN WIRE DRAWING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. WATER TREATMENT AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
3. ENAMEL BOBBIN WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE INSULATION TEST MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
4. DOUBLE WAYS REVERSE OSMOS AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
5. MAG E4 ENAMEL BOBIN MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
6. ENAMEL BOBBIN WIRING AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
7. COOLING TOWER AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
KUCUKER TEXTILE
1. AUTOMATION SUPPORT SERVICES (DENİZLİ)
2. BENNINGER SIZING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
MENDERES TEXTILE
1. WEAVING HALL AND PERFORMANCE TRACKING AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. COGEN HEAT EXCHANGER AUTOMATION (DENiZLi)
3. YARN AND WEAWING FACTORY TEMPERATURE AND MOISTURE CONDATION AUTOMATION (DENiZLi)
 
NESA TEXTILE
1. WATER TREATMENT AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. MONFORST DRYING MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
OZKAN MACHINE
1. BEAM TO BEAM QUALITY CONTROL MECHANISM (IZMIR)
2. WEAVING MACHINE WRINKING SYSTEM (İZMİR)
 
SORKUN MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
TUMAS MARBLE
1. MARBLE MACHINE REGULATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
ZORLU TEXTILE
1. FK ARNA PASTAL SERME MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
UGURLU PRINTING PAINT
1. BABCOCK KASAR MAKINESI AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
2. GOALS MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
OZALTIN GREEN HOUSE
1. GREEN HOUSE HEATING AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
 
SYMRNA ORGANIC AGRICULTURE
1. GREEN HOUSE HEATING AND IRRIGATION AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
1. 2.SERA HEATING AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
SIRIKCIOGLU ENERGY
1. KOZAK HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (K.MARAS)
 
YESIL ENERGY
1. TAYFUN HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (K.MARAS)
 
YILDIZ ELECTRIC
1. KAHTA HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ADIYAMAN)
2. DOMESTIC GOODS(LOCALLY MADE) TURBINE AND GOVERNOR PROCESSING (ADIYAMAN)
 
AREM ENERGY
1. YAVUZ HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (KASTAMONU)
 
AKAR ENERGY
1. KORUKOY HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ADIYAMAN)
2. DELAY HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GIRESUN)
 
BOLSU ENERGY
1. ÇELTIKDERE HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (BOLU)
2. CEVIZLIDERE HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (BOLU)
 
ELESTAS ELECTRIC PRODUCTION
1. POLAT HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (SIVAS)
2. MANAHOZ HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (TRABZON)
3. MURAT 1-2 HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ORDU)
 
CESIS ELECTRIC
1. TURUNÇOVA HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (ANTALYA)
 
KATIRCIOGLU ENERGY
1. HERO HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GIRESUN)
 
NRG ENERGY
1. GEOTHERMAL ELECTRIC POWER PLANT (DENİZLİ)
 
BEZ TEXTILE
1. BABCOCK DRYIER MACHINE AUTOMATION (DENİZLİ)
 
OZDAL COMPOST
1. BLOCK PRESS MACHINE AUTOMATION (ANTALYA)
 
BASARI TEXTILE
1. KARL MAYER SIZING MACHINE AUTOMATION SUPPORT SERVICES (DENİZLİ)
 
AKCA ENERGY
1. GEOTHERMAL ELECTRIC POWER PLANT (DENİZLİ)
 
TIRSAN ENERGY
1. YAKINCA HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GIRESUN)

KONUR ELEKTRIK
1. GEMKÖPRÜ HYDROLICELECTRIC POWER PLANT (MALATYA)

KUS ENERJI A.S
1. DIRAGA HYDROLICELECTRIC POWER PLANT (GUMUSHANE)

HİDROSOLAR ELEKTRİK URETIM A.S
1. BOZKIR 1 HYDROLICELECTRIC POWER PLANT (KONYA)